Noh Jong Hyun

First Name: Jong Hyun
Family Name: Noh
Native name: 노종현
Also Known as: No Jong Hyun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 16, 1993
Age: 27

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Kkondae Intern (2020)

As Joo Yoon Soo
Support Role

Live On (2020)

As Do Woo Jae
Main Role

Strangers from Hell (2019)

As Kang Seok Yoon [New resident at the goshiwon]
Support Role