Noh Eun Ha

First Name: Eun Ha
Family Name: Noh
Native name: λ…Έμ€ν•˜
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: July 23, 1980
Age: 40

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As [Oh Soo Ahs mother] (ep.6)
Support Role