Nam Kyung Eup

First Name: Kyung Eup
Family Name: Nam
Native name: 남경읍
Also Known as: Nam Kyeong Eup; Nam Kyoung Eub
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: March 12, 1958
Age: 62

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Hotel del Luna (2019)

As Chairman Wang [Chairman of Royal Pacific Hotel] (Ep.2, 9-10)
Guest Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Yoon Jeung Pyung [Se Ris father / Chairman]
Support Role

Doctor Prisoner (2019)

As Jung Min Jae [Congressman] (Ep.20-21)
Guest Role