Nam Jung Woo

First Name: Jung Woo
Family Name: Nam
Native name: 남정우
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1982
Age: 38

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim 2 (2020)

As [Geodae Hospital doctor] (Ep.1)
Guest Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [Military Directors subordinate] (Ep.12)
Guest Role

Suspicious Partner (2017)

As Lawyer Kang
Support Role