Morishita Aiko

First Name: Kayo
Family Name: Yoshida
Native name: 森下愛子
Also Known as: もりした あいこ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: April 8, 1958
Age: 62

Morishita Aiko is a Japanese actress, born on Tuesday, April 8, 1958, in Musashino, Tokyo, Japan. Her husband is singer Yoshida Takuro.
(Source: asiacue)

Movies / TV Shows

No movies or TV shows.