Moon Ji Hoo

Native name: 문지후
Also Known as: Moon Jihu;Moon Ji Hu;Jihu
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 29, 1991
Age: 30

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Handmade Love (2021)

As Lee Jung Woo [Sa Rangs ex boyfriend]
Support Role

Touch Your Heart (2019)

As Jeong Do (Ep.15)
Guest Role