Moon Ba Rom

First Name: Ba Rom
Family Name: Moon
Native name: 문바롬
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 16, 1987
Age: 33

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [North Korean kidnapper] (Ep.8-9)
Guest Role