Lim Sung Mi

Native name: 임성미
Also Known as: Im Sung Mi;Im Seong Mi;Lim Seong Mi
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 8, 1986
Age: 34

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

When the Camellia Blooms (2019)

As Jo Jung Sook [Young] (Ep.28)
Guest Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [NK market vendor]
Support Role