Lee Yeon Kyung

First Name: Yeon Kyung
Family Name: Lee
Native name: 이연경
Also Known as: Lee Yeon Kyeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: May 23, 1970
Age: 50

Lee Yeon Kyung is a South Korean musical actress, actress, and TV presenter.

Movies / TV Shows

No movies or TV shows.