Lee Tae Kyung

Native name: 이태경
Also Known as: Lee Tae Kyoung;Lee Tae Kyeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: July 27, 1991
Age: 29

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As [Jo Yi Seos teacher] (Ep.3)
Guest Role