Lee Se Hee

Native name: 이세희
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: December 22, 1995
Age: 25

Lee Se Hee is a South Korean actress

(Source: Hancinema)

Movies / TV Shows

Live On (2020)

As Jung Hee Soo
Support Role

Catch the Ghost (2019)

As Madonna (Ep.8-9)
Guest Role

Midnight Runners (2017)

As Se Hee [Club woman]
Guest Role