Lee Sang Hwa

First Name: Sang Hwa
Family Name: Lee
Native name: 이상화
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 11, 1973
Age: 47

Lee Sang Hwa is a South Korean director, scriptwriter, and actor.

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [Su Chans boss] (Ep.10, 12)
Guest Role