Lee Moo Saeng

First Name: Moo Saeng
Family Name: Lee
Native name: 이무생
Also Known as: Lee Mu Saeng
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 10, 1980
Age: 40

Lee Moo Saeng is a South Korean actor.

Movies / TV Shows

The World of the Married (2020)

As Kim Yoon Gi [Neuropsychiatrist at Family Love Hospital]
Support Role

Melting Me Softly (2019)

As Jo Ki Beom [Gap Soos aide]
Support Role

Chocolate (2019)

Guest Role

One Spring Night (2019)

As Nam Shi Hoon [Seo Ins husband / Dentist]
Support Role