Lee Kyu Sung

First Name: Kyu Sung
Family Name: Lee
Native name: 이규성
Also Known as: Lee Gyu Seong;Lee Kyu Seong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1992
Age: 28

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

It's Okay to Not Be Okay (2020)

As Moon Sang Tae (Young)
Guest Role

When the Camellia Blooms (2019)

As Park Heung Shik [Chan Sooks brother]
Support Role

Touch Your Heart (2019)

As Kim Pil Gi [Intern]
Support Role

Midnight Runners (2017)

As [Police academy student]
Support Role