Lee Jung Yeol

First Name: Jung Yeol
Family Name: Lee
Native name: 이정열
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 4, 1969
Age: 51

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [Military trial judge] (Ep.10)
Guest Role