Lee Jung Jin

First Name: Jung Jin
Family Name: Lee
Native name: 이정진
Also Known as: Lee Jeong Jin;李廷镇
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 25, 1978
Age: 42

Lee Jung Jin is a South Korean actor and model.

Movies / TV Shows