Lee Joo Young

First Name: Joo Young
Family Name: Lee
Native name: 이주영
Also Known as: Lee Ju Yeong;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 14, 1992
Age: 28

Lee Joo Young is a South Korean actress. She appeared in the TV series "Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok-joo".

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Ma Hyun Yi [Chef at DanBam]
Support Role