Lee Hong Nae

First Name: Hong Nae
Family Name: Lee
Native name: 이홍내
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 28, 1990
Age: 30

Lee Hong Nae is a South Korean model and actor.

Movies / TV Shows

The King: Eternal Monarch (2020)

As Suk Ho Pil [Captain]
Support Role

Catch the Ghost (2019)

As Goo Dong Man [Grasshopper group member]
Support Role

Marionette (2017)

As [Se Jeongs friend]
Support Role