Lee Ho Chul

First Name: Won Seob
Family Name: Lee
Native name: 이호철
Also Known as: Lee Ho Cheol, Lee Won Seop, Lee Won Sub, Lee Won Sup, 이원섭
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 11, 1985
Age: 35

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim 2 (2020)

As [Loan Shark] (Ep.1, 4-6)
Guest Role

The King: Eternal Monarch (2020)

As Dal Goo
Support Role

365: Repeat the Year (2020)

As [Gangster] (Ep.6-7)
Guest Role

The Lies Within (2019)

As Bulgo
Support Role

Level Up (2019)

Guest Role

A Taxi Driver (2017)

As Hong Yong Pyo
Support Role

Fight For My Way (2017)

As [Seol Hees older brother]
Guest Role

Strong Woman Do Bong Soon (2017)

As Team Leader Cho [Contract killer, Oh Hyun Joongs associate]
Support Role