Lee Hak Joo

First Name: Hak Joo
Family Name: Lee
Native name: 이학주
Also Known as: Lee Hak Ju; Yi Hak Ju; Yi Hak Joo;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 9, 1989
Age: 31

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

The World of the Married (2020)

As Park In Gyu
Main Role

Sweet Munchies (2020)

As Kang Tae Wan
Main Role

Be Melodramatic (2019)

As Noh Seung Hyo [Han Joos ex-husband] (Ep.1, 4)
Guest Role

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

As [Hee Sungs father - Young]
Guest Role

Marionette (2017)

As Kim Dong Jin
Support Role

Oh My Ghostess (2015)

As Shin Kyeong Mo [Sun Aes younger brother]
Support Role