Lee Eol

First Name: Eol
Family Name: Lee
Native name: 이얼
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1964
Age: 56

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

It's Okay to Not Be Okay (2020)

As Go Dae Hwan [Go Moon Youngs father]
Support Role

Hot Stove League (2019)

As Yoon Sung Bok [Dreams team director]
Support Role