Kim Kyung Nam

First Name: Kyung Nam
Family Name: Kim
Native name: 김경남
Also Known as: Gim Gyung Nam;Kim Kyeong Nam;Kim Gyeong Nam;Kim Gyung Nam
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 21, 1989
Age: 31

He's known as Sung Jae in recently KBS Drama Strongest Deliveryman (2017). He is an actor and stage actor. He's under JR Entertainment alongside Nam Sangmi. His past appearance includes SBS Defendant (2017), Age of Youth (JTBC, 2016), Gap Dong (tvN, 2014), Shining Romance (MBC, 2013) and God's Quiz 3 (OCN, 2012).

Movies / TV Shows

The King: Eternal Monarch (2020)

As Gang Shin Jae
Main Role

Special Labor Inspector Jo (2019)

As Chun Deok Goo
Main Role

Come and Hug Me (2018)

As Yoon Hyun Moo [Na Moos brother]
Support Role