Kwon Hyuk

Native name: 권혁
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: March 1, 1975
Age: 45

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

The World of the Married (2020)

As Cha Do Chul
Support Role

The Tale of Nokdu (2019)

As [Commander of The Palace Guards] (Ep.5, 12, 17, 21, 24, 26-30)
Guest Role

Class of Lies (2019)

As Yang Sang Bae [Deputy Chief Prosecutor]
Support Role

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

As [Gojong’s Royal interpreter]
Support Role