Kwon Hae Sung

First Name: Hae Sung
Family Name: Kwon
Native name: 권해성
Also Known as: Kwon Min;권민;Kwon Hae Seong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 23, 1979
Age: 41

Kwon Hae Sung is the husband of the actress/model Yoon Ji Min. His former name was Kwon Min.

Movies / TV Shows