Kwon Dong Ho

First Name: Dong Ho
Family Name: Kwon
Native name: 권동호
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: March 11, 1985
Age: 35

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

CHIP-IN (2020)

As Hong Jae Gyu
Support Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [Purchasing manager] (Ep.1)
Guest Role