Koo Ji Hye

First Name: Ji Hye
Family Name: Koo
Native name: 구지혜
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 23, 2002
Age: 18

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

365: Repeat the Year (2020)

As [High school student] (Ep.10)
Guest Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [Seo Dans high school classmate] (Ep.9)
Guest Role