Ko Beun Jin

Native name: 구본진
Also Known as: Go Beun Jin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May, 1979
Age: 41

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As [Driver]
Guest Role