Kim So Young

First Name: So Young
Family Name: Kim
Native name: κΉ€μ†Œμ˜
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: October 22, 1987
Age: 33

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As [Radio program DJ] (Ep.1)
Guest Role