Kim Ji Young

First Name: Ji Young
Family Name: Kim
Native name: 김지영
Also Known as: Kim Ji Yeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: July 8, 2005
Age: 15

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Oh Soo Ah [Young] (ep.6)
Guest Role