Kim Yoon Joo

First Name: Yoon Joo
Family Name: Kim
Native name: 김윤주
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: October 20, 1987
Age: 33

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Jin Sook [Seo Dans friend] (Ep.6, 11)
Guest Role

Reply 1994 (2013)

As [Sseureki / Trashs university alumni]
Guest Role