Kim Yong Jin

First Name: Yong Jin
Family Name: Kim
Native name: 김용진
Also Known as: Gim Yong Jin;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: September 22, 1981
Age: 39

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim 2 (2020)

As Chief Lee [Chief of Administration at Doldam Hospital]
Support Role

Itaewon Class (2020)

As [Staff] (ep.6)
Guest Role

Special Labor Inspector Jo (2019)

As [Sangdo Express Manager]
Guest Role

Oh My Ghostess (2015)

As [Seon woos alumnus]
Guest Role