Kim Wook

First Name: Wook
Family Name: Kim
Native name: 김욱
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 9, 1992
Age: 28

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Melting Me Softly (2019)

As Jo Ki Beom [1999 self] (Ep. 1-3)
Guest Role

Touch Your Heart (2019)

As [Actor](Ep.4)
Guest Role