Kim Tae Yul

Native name: 김태율
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 1, 2008
Age: 12

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Jang Geun Soo [Young] (Ep.2)
Guest Role

Tell Me What You Saw (2020)

As Gil Hyeon Soo (Ep. 6~)
Guest Role

Kingdom: Season 2 (2020)

As Young Crown Prince Yi Chang
Support Role

The Lies Within (2019)

As Jo Tae Shik [Young]
Guest Role

Kingdom (2019)

As Lee Chang [Young]
Guest Role