Kim Sook

First Name: Sook
Family Name: Kim
Native name: 김숙
Also Known as: Kim Suk
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: July 6, 1975
Age: 45

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [Fortune teller] (Ep.11, 16)
Guest Role