Kim Soo In

First Name: Soo In
Family Name: Kim
Native name: 김수인
Also Known as: Kim Su In
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: May 30, 2009
Age: 11

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

A Piece of Your Mind (2020)

As Kim Ji Soo [Child]
Guest Role

Tell Me What You Saw (2020)

As Cha Soo Young [Young]
Guest Role

It's Okay to Not Be Okay (2020)

As Go Moon Young (Young) (Ep.1)
Guest Role