Kim Seung Chan

First Name: Seung Chan
Family Name: Kim
Native name: 김승찬
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 28, 2001
Age: 19

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Ri Jung Hyuk [Young]
Guest Role

Special Labor Inspector Jo (2019)

As [Pizza delivery part-timer]
Guest Role