Kim Jung Hyun

First Name: Jung Hyun
Family Name: Kim
Native name: 김정현
Also Known as: Kim Jeong Hyeon;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 5, 1990
Age: 30

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Dinner Mate (2020)

As Young Dong [Woo Do Hees ex-lover]
Guest Role

Mr. Queen (2020)

As King Cheol Jong
Main Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Goo Seung Jun
Main Role

Eulachacha Waikiki (2018)

As Kang Dong Goo
Main Role