Kim Jung Nan

First Name: Jung Nan
Family Name: Kim
Native name: 김정난
Also Known as: Kim Jeong Nan
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: July 16, 1971
Age: 49

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Born Again (2020)

As Jang Hye Mi [Baek Sang Ahs mother]
Support Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Ma Young Ae [Senior Colonels wife]
Support Role

Doctor Prisoner (2019)

As Oh Jung Hee [Conglomerate]
Support Role