Kim Jong Tae

First Name: Jong Tae
Family Name: Kim
Native name: 김종태
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 25, 1980
Age: 40

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

One Spring Night (2019)

As [Seo Ins boss] (Ep.5, 8, 9, 12)
Guest Role

Encounter (2018)

As [Sokchos Hotel Manager ] (Ep.8-10)
Guest Role