Kim Ji Woo

First Name: Jung Eun
Family Name: Kim
Native name: 김지우
Also Known as: Kim Jeong Eun;김정은;Kim Ji U;Kim Ji Wu
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: November 22, 1983
Age: 37

Kim Ji Woo, real name Kim Jung Eun, is a South Korean actress and model. She attended the Dongduk Women's College. Kim debuted in 2001, in the movie Mago and the MBC drama Delicious Proposal. (Source: Dramawiki)

Movies / TV Shows

No movies or TV shows.