Kim Ik Tae

First Name: Ik Tae
Family Name: Kim
Native name: 김익태
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: March 15, 1956
Age: 64

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As [Principal of Gwangjin High School] (Ep.1)
Guest Role

Eccentric! Chef Moon (2020)

As Yoo Byung Soo
Guest Role

Memorist (2020)

As Nam Young Moon (Ep.5)
Guest Role

Money Game (2020)

As [Head of disciplinary committee] (Ep. 4-6)
Guest Role

Chief of Staff Season 2 (2019)

As Lee Sang Guk (Ep.1, 5)
Guest Role

Chief of Staff Season 1 (2019)

As Lee Sang Guk [Head of Judiciary Committee Inspection]
Support Role

Remember: War of the Son (2012)

As President Ha
Guest Role