Kim Hyung Woo

First Name: Hyung Woo
Family Name: Kim
Native name: 김현우
Also Known as: Kim Hyeon Wu; Kim Hyeon Woo;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 6, 1987
Age: 33

Kim Hyeon Woo is a South Korean keyboardist in the rock band DickPunks.

Movies / TV Shows

The King: Eternal Monarch (2020)

As Yoon Hwan Soo
Support Role