Kim Dong Hee

First Name: Kim
Family Name: Dong Hee
Native name: 김동희
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 13, 1999
Age: 21

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Jang Geun Soo [Dae Hees youngest son / Employee at DanBam]
Support Role

Extracurricular (2020)

As Oh Ji Soo
Main Role