Kim Dong Young

First Name: Dong Young
Family Name: Kim
Native name: κΉ€λ™μ˜
Also Known as: Kim Dong Yeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1988
Age: 33

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

River Where the Moon Rises (2021)

As Sa Poong Gae [On Dals friend]
Support Role

Train (2020)

As Kim Jin Woo [Detective]
Support Role

Run On (2020)

As Go Ye Joon
Support Role