Kim Bup Rae

First Name: Bup Rae
Family Name: Kim
Native name: 김법래
Also Known as: Kim Beop Rae; Kim Pub Lae;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 24, 1970
Age: 51

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

River Where the Moon Rises (2021)

As King Pyeong Won [Pyeong Gangs father / King of Goguryeo]
Support Role

Melting Me Softly (2019)

As Lee Seok Du / Lee Hyeong Du [CEO of Unsung group]
Support Role

Secret Boutique (2019)

As Do Joon Sub [Mayor of Yoong Chun]
Support Role