Kim Bum Suk

First Name: Bum Suk
Family Name: Kim
Native name: 김범석
Also Known as: Kim Beom Seok
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 25, 1979
Age: 41

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Memorist (2020)

As Lawyer Park (Ep.4)
Guest Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [NK track team coach] (Ep.10, 13-14)
Guest Role