Kim Sun Kyung

First Name: Sun Kyung
Family Name: Kim
Native name: 김선경
Also Known as: Kim Seon Kyeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: January 25, 1968
Age: 52

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

The World of the Married (2020)

As Uhm Hyo Jung [Byung Gyus wife]
Main Role

Chocolate (2019)

As Yoon Hye Mi [Joons mother]
Support Role

The Emperor: Owner of the Mask (2017)

As Consort Yeong
Support Role

Orange Marmalade (2015)

As Won Sang Gu
Support Role

Sunny (2011)

As Ryu Bok Hee
Support Role