Ki Eun Se

First Name: Eun Se
Family Name: Ki
Native name: 기은세
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: April 8, 1985
Age: 36

Birthplace: South Korea

(Source: Asianmediawiki)

Movies / TV Shows

River Where the Moon Rises (2021)

As Hyun Bi [King Pyeong Wons concubine]
Support Role