Ki Do Hoon

First Name: Do Hoon
Family Name: Ki
Native name: 기도훈
Also Known as: Ki Do Hun;Gi Do Hun;Gi Do Hoon;Do Hoon Ki;Do Hun Ki;Do Hoon Gi;Do Hun Gi
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 5, 1995
Age: 26

He initially started off as a model with ESteem Model Management, but has since transitioned more into acting. Korean actor known for his work in the feature film C'Est Si Bon and television dramas Should We Kiss First and The King In Love. He is signed with SM Entertainment.

Movies / TV Shows

Love Alarm 2 (2021)

As Brian Cheon [Love Alarm developer]
Support Role

Catch the Ghost (2019)

As Kim Woo Hyuk
Main Role