Kang Young Eun

First Name: Young Eun
Family Name: Kang
Native name: 강영은
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: October 27, 2007
Age: 13

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

The Game: Towards Zero (2020)

As [Orphanage girl]
Guest Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Eun Byul [Ok Geums daughter]
Guest Role